Tuesday, July 23, 2024
North Attleboro Coin and Collectibles Show
HomeNorth Attleborough High School Honor Roll, 2023-2024 fourth quarter

North Attleborough High School Honor Roll, 2023-2024 fourth quarter

HIGHEST HONORS

Seniors

Siri Aaron, Eliude Alcenat, Aaryan Anjna, Ryan Barry, Remy Beale, Jeremy Becker, Angelina Benedetti, Madeline Bonneau, Juliana Bostock, Ashley Boudreaux, Teagan Brown, Jill Calistra, Olivia Casey, Tolga Cetiner, Jimmy Chen, Victoria Connors, Divija Daliparthy, Jake DeMattos, Tyger Dul, Christina Eskarous, Zoe Faria, Eleanor Fournier, Heidi Franklin, Zachary Galante, Matthew Garofalo, Sarah Goeller, Christopher Hanewich, Artemijs Kalasnikovs, Abigail Lacasse, Matthew Lam, Abbey Lamonica, Timothy Le, Colin Madden, Norah Manigat, Kristen Marshall, Braden McSweeney, Devin Naclerio, Conner Noble, Sydney O’Connor, Jeylan Olmez, Max O’Malley, Khaterinne Perez Portillo, Andrew Porter, Paige Reiley, Jackson Rodrigues, Vaasanthi Savaram, Amelia Shackett, Mohrael Solomon, Francesca Spencer, Deepika Sunil, Gwendolyn Terry, Logan Wasilewski, Troy Weiner, Grace Wilson, Maximilian Wirth, Remi Zides.

Juniors

Saba Agartan, Aanshi Agrawal, Corban Allen, Raed Amin, Tristan Arkerson, Megan Atwood, Megan Barrett, Naryalies Blanco, Sanjh Bonu, Elizabeth Carley, Clare Carroll, Jeremy Carter, Maryellen Charette, John Chito, Lauren Cirelli, Joseph Connolly, Emilee Davis, Teresa Degon, Sai Dinesh Lakshman, Julie Donato, Adelaide Edmunds, Noemie Eugene, Kaeleigh Folan, Isabella Fonseca, Kayli Furtado, Tyler Gannon, Abraham Guir, Ethan Gustafson, Molly Hammond, Kaylee Hennessey, Avery House, Kaitlyn Joyce, Ishan Kohli, Sarah Kopp, Tyson Laviano, Jennifer Le, Darren Liang, Kyle Malcolmson, Omar Mansour, Michaela McCarthy, Adrian Nguyen, Kamila Nguyen, Grace Nobrega, Audrey Noreck, Hetvi Pandya, Lily Ramm, Ellie Regan, Mary Rogers, Grace Sadek, Jessenia Said, Neo Shum, Brendan Simpson, Audree Way.

Sophomores

John Abuseif, Angelina Bostock, Colin Boyer, Danny Cheng, Tyler Dameron, Ava Enegren, Hailey Fleming, Avery Garand, Caroline Gill, Sylvie Indermitte, Avani Jain, Grace Jordan, Rachel Joyce, Jacob Kahanowitz, Ryan Kahanowitz, Bhavishnu Mood, Avery Naclerio, Madhu Nagunoori, Elizabeth Nogueira, Jillian O’Hara, Phoebe O’Keefe, Hailey Peterson, Nathan Rivera, Samantha Said, Marzuq Sheikh, Sharanya Valluri, Addison Vezina, Eva Wirth.

Freshmen

Serena Akinboboye, Jadalina Andrade, Jack Barber, Arad Behdarvandi, Sai Bonthu, Jillian Brouillard, Tyler Chouinard, Kyla Cincotti, Addison Curran, Gracyn Cuzzi, Aashriya Das, Kate DeSorcy, Nicholas DiFonzo, Emma Faria, Sophia Fonseca, Lilya Fouda, Molly Galgoczy, Sabrina Giuliano, Lilianna Glynn, Greta Gouck, Maya Guillermo, Benjamin Guir, Arnav Gupta, Ishaan Gupta, William Haviland V, Gavin Hickey, Reese Hickey, Amogh Hiremath, Joanna Joby, Aditi Kaushal, Kaylee King, Zach Lapointe, Leo Larocque, Joe Li, Jackson Luongo, Alyssa MacCormack, Thomas Manning IV, Riyana Medishetty, Aditya Naravane, Leo Ngo, Pietra Orlande, Hiranshi Patel, Hailey Peterson, Zaneerah Peterson, Jake Ronci, Stacy Saby, Dhimahi Shah, Aaikya Sharma, Naomi Shum, Shane Simpson, Maruna Solomon, Theresa Stigliano, Angela Tavarez, Rei Townsend, Rachael Tran, Logan Vaughan, Aubrey Violet, Richaa Volety, Charlotte Way, Natalie Weishaar, Abigail Wholey, Chelsea Yin.

 

HIGH HONORS

Seniors

Hudson Abramaitys, Aubrie Amado, Anshu Anjna, Steven Baillargeon, Dahlia Baker, Sadie Barend, DiAnna Brown, Casey Butanowicz, Caleb Cheney, Rachel Copley, Carson Crump, Marcus DeFusco, Samantha Hardy, Samantha Hart, Cassandra Hobson, Katrina Kedees, Makena Kelsey, Brianna Larivee, Megan Le, Eva LeCompte, Dennis Li, Brayden Little, Lucas Mattson, Sarah Nogueira, Jack O’Malley, Riddhi Patel, Vivian Racine, Manya Saini, Charlotte Terry, Kelsey Thompson, Claire Wilson.

Juniors

Verena Abdelsheheed, Adesewa Adeoye, Samir Aidasani, Luke Antonetti, Brady Backner, Madison Bearer, Cody Boutilier, Christopher Bryant, Ashlyn Burns, Christopher Colonna, Gianna Corrado, Emily DiSalvio, Patrick Etienvre, Madison Folan, Elizabeth Fong, Chase Frisoli, Katie Galgoczy, Maggie Gillis, Brennan Green, Anthony Gresham Jr., Sofia Grover, Grace Hardy, Noelle Hurley, Shane Jackson, Sophia Kushlak, Justin Lee, Zachary Levin, Alexandra Luistro, Anna Marcoullier, Giovanni Martello, Matthew McColgan, Lexie Packer, Grace Parker, Jaden Ramocki, William Rodden, Kathryn Rogers, Christopher Saraf, Elizabeth Silva, Sophia Stella, Samantha Sweeney, Carleigh Swenson, Dylan Theroux, Faith Wilder.

Sophomores

Lincoln Abramaitys, Zoe Allessi, Ryan Backner, Ethan Belanger, Zachary Breton, Benjamin Dluhy, Janessa Ferreira, Kaitlyn Hennessy, Nicholas Hustler, Ishana Irungbam, Alonda John, Maggie LeCompte, Amelia Maier, Caroline McKenna, Brooke Newcomb, Tuong Nguyen, Samantha Nikou, Manika Sharma, Jane Stewart, Lalenthika Venkatesh, Likitha Yalagala.

Freshmen

Jerome Abdelsid, Kane Bancroft, Sarah Bezza, James Bodle III, Sylas Brown, Riley Charron, Wenona Cook, Sophia Dubois, Olivia Foley, Ryan Gustafson, Brady Holzman, Ava Kraskouskas, Brody MacGillivray, Sanjana Medishetty, Kayal Nandakumar, Nghi Pham, Rebecca Poisson, Sarath Puduru, Brady Rea, Zoe Rodrigues, Caden Rodriguez, Mithun Saravanan, Evan Sawyer, Adam Wilson, Mckenna Yourell.

 

HONORS

 Seniors

Laura Blake, Cale Bloom, Emily Burnham, Calle Collett, Katelyn Corsetti, Kendall-Lee Crowley, Quinn DiFiore, Natalie Flood, Brianna Frost, Justin Goodspeed, Adam Goyette, Anna Housman, Meagan Lee, Kyle MacGregor, Abigael Maree, Callan Marini, Kiley Moore, Sienna Newth, Connor Peterson, Abigail Pratt, Thanay Puduru, Connor Rajotte, Idiselis Sanguinett, Kahan Sharma, Derik Slowe, Harper Sweeney, Shea Templin, Saksham Verma.

Juniors

Ryan Bannon, Jessica Bau, Haleigh Branconier, Elise Brouillard, Jenna Buratti, Brianna Burns, Mallory Burns, Kacie Callahan, Jacqueline Carfagna, Brooke Cirelli, Kyra Connolly, Callie Cooper, Annie Costa, Lucas Crovo, Elliott Daniels, Kaitlyn Deck, Landon Dery, Conner Donnelly, James Doyon, April Ellis, Natalee Fisher, Thomas Fitzgerald II, Jillian Flotildes, Tyonnie Furtado, Michael Gad, Peighton Gagne, Raegan Gagne, Grace Gouck, Vincenzo Guerrero, Emily Gula, Zachary Haffner, Braden Hartigan, Thomas Hickey, Lauren Inglese, Rishabh Kamani, Marissa King, Tyler LaVoie, Thomas Le, Amelia Lennon, Kaila Liston, Kathryn Locke, Grace Manning, Scott Masek, Andrew Matta, Dylan McCall, Ava McDuff, Annalee McHoul, Bella McQuade, Isabelle Milot, Liam Murray, Jonathan Obuchowski, Brady Paradis, Riya Patel, Tirth Patel, Staelle Phanord, Dina Powell, Hailey Reavill, Zachary Robichaud, Alexander Robin, Michael Rodas, Jake Santucci, Andrew Saraf, Logan Shiner-McCracken, Brooke Skiendiel, Sean Subedi, Regan Sullivan, Ashonnia Taitt, Emily Tucker.

Sophomores

William Bachand, Dominic Bertino, Reese Bitar, Dylan Brousseau, Madison Burns, Jack Callejas, Shannon Carr, Isaac Ciardi, Benjamin Cormier, Megan Derosier, Kylie Doherty, Victor Duarte, Megan Fennell, Connor Foley, Conor Ford, Grace Forman, Amelia Fradet, Max Gallagher, Amelia Gee, Jacob Gould, Jayla Gregory, Saige Guarino, Aahana Gummadala, Brooklyn Hasler, Bethany Hernandez, Abby Juergens, Colleen Kearney, Kassidy Kipp, Alex Kojoian, Riley Kot, Amelia Leighton, Jill Lewicki, Bret Low, Kamryn Low, Lindsey Marquez-Cabrera, Jacob Mattson, Margaret Mazmanian, Connor McPherson, Alina Mursalimova, Madeline O’Connor, Lucy Palmer, Avery Parkinson, Aadi Patel, Parker Peri, Anish Pinnapureddy, Moksha Poranki, Liborio-Leo Pusateri, Quinn Regan, Corey Rofino, Martin Rogers, Brady Shankle, Jayla Shepard, Julia Smith, Francis Strachan Jr., Evan Tetreault, John Thomas, Braeden Thrasher, Molly Willey, Shamalrie Williams.

Freshman

Nathan Amaral, Kylie Ballerstedt, Beckett Beale, Noah Callahan, Christopher Cardona Bello, Mason Carreira, Emily Cavicchi, Drew Costanzo, Holden Coyle, Brooklyn Crump, Andrew Custodio, Jessica David, Matthew Doyon, Klaeve Eliacin, Luke Farias, Lylah Feeney, Liam Ferguson, Savanna Gomes, Ava Haffner, Ella Hardy, Rylan Howe, Luke Huber, Ryan Hunt, Rory Jackson, Connor Jacobs, Calliandra LaFond, Raegan Langille, Michael LaVoie, Emily Leco, Jason Long, Anthony Malakidis, Tatiana Mendoza, Abrializ Nunez, Jude Rabbani, Meghan Reilly, Theodore Smith, Charles Tetreault, Dawson Valentin, Kevin Van, Aaron Zarrella.

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -
Kids Day 2024 July 18-21 at the North Attleboro Middle School
- Advertisment -
Big Blue Removal, Don't pay 1-800 Prices!

Most Popular

Recent Comments