Sunday, July 14, 2024
North Attleboro Coin and Collectibles Show
HomeBishop Feehan High School second quarter Honor Roll 2023-24

Bishop Feehan High School second quarter Honor Roll 2023-24

Vice Principal for Academics Charlotte Lourenco is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the second quarter.

Honor Roll is a recognition of high-performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

First Honors

Olivia Abren 9 Norton; Avi Amin 9 North Attleboro; Sophia Andrade 9 Rehoboth; Vittoria Appugliese 9 North Easton; Emily Azzouz 9 Seekonk; Liam Berube 9 Millis; Charlotte Brenizer 9 Walpole; Stella Cassidy 9 North Attleboro; Leah Collins 9 Walpole; Mackayla Creighton 9 Rehoboth; Carlos Cruz 9 Pawtucket; Ava DaSilva 9 East Providence; Benjamin Davis 9 Wrentham; Sophia De Oliveira 9 Hopedale; Lily Delisle 9 Attleboro; Brooke Evangelho 9 North Dighton; Michael Ferraro 9 Foxboro ;Evan Fidalgo 9 Swansea; Madison Florczyk 9 North Attleboro; Autumn Gerrish 9 Bellingham; Calvin Giles 9 North Attleboro; Claire Griffith 9 Norton; Ellie Hannah 9 Taunton; Sarah Honore 9 Taunton; Riya Kanury 9 North Attleboro; Casey Kayrouz 9 Upton; Shannon Lamorticelli 9 Norwood; Hannah Le 9 Attleboro; Guillianna Leitao 9 Seekonk; Alexa Logan 9 Mansfield; Kelley Lydon 9 Mansfield; Lauren Maciel 9 Attleboro; Sadie Martin 9 Swansea; Blake Masso 9 Norfolk; Grace McGahan 9 Foxboro; Ryan Meredith 9 Walpole; Emily Morris 9 Norfolk; Georgia Mundy 9 Cumberland; Kathryn Podzka 9 Norfolk; Rachelle Rousseau 9 Mendon; Emma Roy 9 North Attleboro; Alicia Schneider 9 Medfield; Brady Schott 9 Rumford; Sophie Shaw 9 Bellingham; William Sheehan 9 Wrentham; Addison Sullivan 9 Norfolk; Alexandra Terrien 9 Cumberland; Michael Twomey 9 North Dighton; Gavin Urbanek 9 Pawtucket; Ashley Wistran 9 Wrentham; Ava Zibuda 9 North Attleboro; Leonardo Arias 10 Foxboro; Sarah Barretto 10 Norton; Alexander Bove 10 Wrentham; Chloe Bruce 10 Attleboro; Grace Callaghan 10 Rehoboth; Catarina Carvalho 10 Attleboro; Matthew Castro 10 North Attleboro; Maxwell Comey 10 Foxboro; Neve Constantine 10 North Attleboro; Hanley Correia 10 Norton; Moira Cosgrove 10 Mansfield; Alexandra DeGuzman 10 Plainville; Elijah Fernandes 10 Pawtucket; Ella Graham 10 Greenville; Ava Hanley 10 North Attleboro; Jordan Higgins 10 Mansfield; Raeanna Jean-Louis 10 Bellingham; Krista Johnson 10 Attleboro; Kathryn Kurtzer 10 Wrentham; Annabelle Mackinaw 10 Mansfield; Ray Martin 10 Norton; Chelsy Mazariegos 10 Attleboro; Camille McCurdy 10 Medway; Sydney Merhige 10 North Attleboro; Joseph Mills 10 North Attleboro; Ella Grace Mollmann 10 Franklin; Aubrey Morehouse 10 Franklin; Ian Morel 10 Pawtucket; Allison Oram 10 North Attleboro; Julia Pratt 10 Attleboro; Freya Rawson 10 Wrentham; Andrew Shute 10 North Attleboro; Benjamin Smith 10 Foxboro; Brayden Smith 10 Foxboro; Mark Soryal 10 Attleboro; Ananyaa Sunil 10 Wrentham; Connor Tangney 10 Norton; Jenna Tubman 10 Bellingham; Cassandra White 10 North Attleboro; Katherine Yurof 10 North Attleboro; Julia Agustin 11 Attleboro; Landyn Andrade 11 Rehoboth; Abanoub Banoub 11 Attleboro; Kevin Benner 11 Foxboro; Skyler Bouffard 11 Plainville; Addison Brenizer 11 Walpole; Karianna Cabral 11 Walpole; Gwen Camara 11 Pawtucket; Samantha Carlson 11 North Attleboro; Addison Charlton 11 Mansfield; Alexandria Couto 11 Berkley; Haley Cullinane 11 Raynham; Lucas Custodio 11 Seekonk; Rohit De 11 Attleboro; Andre DelGrosso 11 Norton; Grace Forbes 11 North Attleboro; Nicholas Guthrie 11 North Attleboro; Samuel Haggarty 11 North Attleboro; Finn Kane 11 North Attleboro; Ella Karamas 11 Walpole; Brooke Kennedy 11 Wrentham; James Kennedy 11 Wrentham; Patrick Leonard 11 Cumberland; Penelope Leung 11 North Attleboro; Ella Lockwood 11 Bridgewater; Emma Loew 11 North Attleboro; Avery Lough 11 North Smithfield; Jessica Lyle 11 Rehoboth; Randen May 11 West Bridgewater; Fiona McCally 11 Wrentham; Delia McKenna 11 North Attleboro; Colleen McKeon 11 North Attleboro; Ella Nagle 11 Attleboro; Kate O’Connell 11 Dighton; Ella Paturzo 11 Bellingham; Ryan Poisson 11 North Attleboro; David Quinn 11 Wrentham; Ritika Roy 11 North Attleboro; David Salter 11 Taunton; Avary Serpa 11 Newport; Leila Sims 11 Cumberland; Travis Smith 11 Lakeville; Alana Soundara 11 Cumberland; Samantha Sullivan 11 Wrentham; Jack Turcotte 11 North Attleboro; Brenna Vitelli 11 North Attleboro; John Wieczoreck 11 Attleboro; Katherine Zhang 11 Attleboro; Melody Zhong 11 North Attleboro; Analise Almeida 12 North Attleboro; Ryan Anglin 12 Walpole; Morgan Arthurs 12 Rehoboth; Christia Assi 12 Rehoboth; Mark Botros 12 Raynham; Meghan Bourque 12 North Attleboro; Molly Braga 12 Norton; Alexandra Burns 12 North Attleboro; Timothy Caggiano Jr. 12 Cumberland; Alexandra Caisse 12 North Attleboro; Sean Callaghan 12 Rehoboth; Brooke Canty 12 Dover; Brooke Celeste 12 North Attleboro; Ava Chiavegato 12 Walpole; Nicholas Ciuica 12 Plainville; Sophia Comey 12 Foxboro; Jillian Conlon 12 Medway; Elizabeth Cook 12 Plainville; Ethan Coyne 12 Rehoboth; Andrea Craig 12 Stoughton; Lilyana Crifo 12 Walpole; Maeve Cronin 12 Attleboro; Sophia Custodio 12 Seekonk; Riley D’Alessio 12 Rehoboth; Kate DeVincent 12 Attleboro; Emily Diamante 12 North Attleboro; Juliana Dias 12 Rehoboth; Dominick DiMattia 12 Johnston; Brooke Donovan 12 North Attleboro; Oceana Duffy 12 Attleboro; Sarah Dupre 12 Norwood; Shannon Evans 12 Norton; Daniel Fasy 12 East Providence; Mackenzie Feeney 12 North Attleboro; Elaina Flood 12 Rehoboth; Caitlin Flynn 12 Cumberland; Grace Godin 12 Attleboro; Madison Godin 12 Attleboro; Isabella Graziano 12 Norfolk; Charles Jones 12 North Attleboro; John Kanakry 12 Cumberland; Olivia Kasanowsky 12 Attleboro; Caitlin Kelley 12 Walpole; Madison Kelly 12 Attleboro; Lindsey Laliberte 12 Norton; Amy Lawton 12 Wrentham; Alexandra Llamas 12 Attleboro; Peter Llamas 12 Attleboro; Evan Maciel 12 Attleboro; Eva Maloof 12 Rehoboth; Grace McCorry 12 North Attleboro; Katherine McLaughlin 12 Norton; Brendan McNeil 12 North Attleboro; Jack Meester 12 Attleboro; Anyav Mehta 12 Seekonk; Katelyn Messier 12 Attleboro; Sofia Montano 12 Norwood; Grace Muliero 12 Norfolk; Ninah Murray 12 Jamaica Plain; Faith O’Hanlon 12 North Attleboro; Erin Parkinson 12 North Attleboro; Haley Parkinson 12 North Attleboro; Stefana Perry 12 Norton; Liam Petit 12 Pawtucket; Kayla Powers 12 North Attleboro; Lily Quinn 12 Wrentham; Carissa Rachwal 12 North Attleboro; Ather Rana 12 North Attleboro; Arlisenny Rodriguez 12 Cranston; Brooke Silvia 12 Bellingham; Sydney Spellman 12 East Providence; Molly Sullivan 12 Attleboro; Ashley Sumner 12 North Attleboro; Hazel Thomas 12 Rehoboth; Nicholas Urbanek 12 Pawtucket; Emma Van Allen 12 Cumberland; Andrew Vickerman 12 Attleboro; Alexandra Vorlicek 12 North Attleboro; Keith Wilfert 12 North Attleboro; Liam Wistran 12 Wrentham.

Second Honors

Joyce Abdelshahid 9 Milford; Ava Albonetty 9 Taunton; Ryan Avila 9 Rehoboth; Emmette Barry 9 Norfolk; Medea Bercachi 9 North Providence; Emily Bomback 9 Attleboro; Allison Boyd 9 North Attleborough; Susannah Butler 9 Holliston; Anita Camp 9 Mansfield; Clara Cardone 9 Woonsocket; Ryan Carella 9 North Attleboro; Gemini Cerritos 9 Attleboro; Addison Cook 9 Attleboro; Helena Cornwell 9 North Attleboro; Lindsey Costa 9 Cumberland; Isabel Cox 9 North Attleboro; Madison Coyne 9 Rehoboth; Bridget Cronin 9 North Attleboro; Julianna Cumplido 9 Pawtucket; Francesca DeGuilio 9 North Attleboro; Anna DeVincent 9 Attleboro; Ella Dossantos 9 Attleboro; Olivia Erwin 9 Attleboro; Vivian Foley 9 Norwood; Aubrey Gardosik 9 Mansfield; Cristian Gomes 9 Pawtucket; Gabriella Graziano 9 Norfolk; Ammy Hernandez 9 Pawtucket; Dexter Izzo 9 North Attleboro; Ian Jagelski 9 Walpole; Liam Jones 9 Raynham; William Kennedy 9 Raynham; Noah Klements 9 Norton; Tia LaBrecque 9 Raynham; Ashlyn Langone 9 Bridgewater; Nina Lantini 9 North Smithfield; Elizabeth Lash 9 Norton; Audrey Leahy 9 North Attleboro; Grace Leung 9 North Attleboro; Christopher Lorrius 9 Raynham; Camila Magnant 9 Smithfield; William Mal 9 Seekonk; Clare McFaul 9 North Easton; Bridget McKenna 9 North Attleboro; Charlotte Mello 9 North Attleboro; Emily Michenzie 9 Norfolk; Amelia Mills 9 North Attleboro; Alani Montenegro 9 Pawtucket; Brynn Morrison 9 Franklin; Onyeka Moseri 9 Wrentham; Georgia Murray 9 North Attleboro; Lilian Nagle 9 Attleboro; Lorna Nassef 9 Seekonk; Madelyn Nguyen 9 North Attleboro; Taylor Nichols 9 Raynham; Noelle O’Hanlon 9 North Attleboro; Ansley Palermo 9 Wrentham; Kyle Pan 9 Attleboro; Greyson Perrone 9 Millis; John Perrone 9 Millis; Michaela Poidomani 9 North Attleboro; Nathan Poisson 9 North Attleboro; Rowan Poluvatzick 9 Cumberland; Samuel Rasetta 9 Norton; Emily Rebelo 9 Seekonk; Mateo Reza Bejarano 9 Wrentham; Bridget Rowland 9 Canton; Jackson Ryan 9 Rehoboth; Noelle Salwierz 9 Rehoboth; Elle Santos 9 Franklin; Gabrielle Schneider 9 Norton; Nicholas Silva 9 Walpole; Kyle Thompson 9 Franklin; Megan Vieira 9 Dighton; Gavin Walsh 9 North Attleboro; Rachel Akins 10 Raynham; Rami Alyacoub 10 North Attleboro; Sadie Archambeault 10 Attleboro; Macrina Awad 10 Boylston; Sofiana Azzouz 10 Seekonk; Raegan Baer 10 Rehoboth; Luke Bartlett 10 Mansfield; Eva Bennett 10 Attleboro; Ryan Bessell 10 Attleboro; Callin Boucher 10 Raynham; Brody Bumila 10 Raynham; Victoria Chaves 10 East Walpole; Alexander Ciuica 10 Plainville; Ciara Coyne 10 North Attleboro; Margaret Curley 10 Norwood; Rachel Diamante 10 North Attleboro; Connor Doraz 10 Dighton; Charlie Elhaoui 10 North Attleboro; Emily Farrell 10 Taunton; Casey Fennell 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Ford 10 Wrentham; John Hanley 10 Cumberland; Isabella Harvey 10 Attleboro; Nolan Harvey 10 Attleboro; Bryce Heinselman 10 Norfolk; Elizabeth Hogan 10 North Easton; Madison Iwuc 10 Attleboro; Grace Kent 10 Cranston; Brooke Kosar 10 Norfolk; Devin Lamorticelli 10 Norwood; Clare Latham 10 North Attleboro; Logan LeBlanc 10 Foxboro; Ryan MacIntyre 10 Attleboro; Alicia MacRury 10 Medway; John Marcelonis 10 Foxboro; Bridgette McGinnis 10 North Easton; Julia McLaughlin 10 Raynham; Ashley Morales 10 Central Falls; Owen Mordas 10 Norton; Christopher Morrison 10 East Greenwich; Faith Morse 10 Raynham; Mia Mourao 10 Rehoboth; Mollie Mullen 10 Dighton; Elizabeth Musial 10 Norfolk; Brayden Nadeau 10 Taunton; Brayden Nassaney 10 North Attleboro; Mason Nealand 10 Cumberland; Colin O’Connell 10 Plainville; Andrew Orphanos 10 Foxboro; Maliya Perera 10 North Attleboro; Meghan Peterson 10 Norfolk; Anusha Rana 10 Wrentham; Sophia Rego 10 North Attleboro; Samantha Roveda 10 North Attleboro; Mary Salter 10 Taunton; Caroline Scott 10 Wrentham; Dmitry Sermos 10 North Providence; Alexandria Souza 10 Warwick; Julia Trendel 10 Walpole; Olivia Trendel 10 Walpole; Ashley Vorlicek 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Weihrauch 10 Plainville; Trinity Welter 10 North Attleboro; Gina Zollo 10 Canton; Eamon Adams 11 North Attleboro; Charlotte Adams-Lopez 11 North Attleboro; Brendan Allard 11 Pawtucket; Elena Borden 11 Seekonk; Phillip Botelho 11 Norton; Elise Boyd 11 North Attleboro; Jadyn Boyd 11 Attleboro; Kaylyn Boynton 11 North Attleboro; Téa Briggs 11 North Attleboro; Addison Burdette 11 North Attleboro; Thomas Cairns 11 Raynham; Sophie Case 11 Attleboro; Daniel Castano 11 North Attleboro; Domenic Catanese 11 Cumberland; Jack Charnley 11 Plainville; Elaria Cherubim 11 Medway; Isabella Colitti 11 Cumberland; Jacob Collura 11 Mansfield; Allison Cook 11 Plainville; Mackenna Cronan 11 North Dighton; Caleigh Cronin 11 Franklin; Samantha Cross 11 North Attleboro; Molly Cullen 11 North Attleboro; Maeve Cusack 11 North Attleboro; Adrianna DaRosa 11 North Attleboro; Julianna DaSilva 11 Taunton; Elizabeth Deckett 11 Mansfield; Ethan Dhillon 11 North Attleboro; Maggie Dornisch 11 East Walpole; Brayden Ferland 11 Woonsocket; Rebecca Fielding 11 Bridgewater; Sarah Grounsell 11 North Attleboro; Olivia Guglielmi 11 Mansfield; Kylie Hanewich 11 Wrentham; Caitlin Hinckley 11 North Attleboro; Sulaf Hourani 11 North Attleboro; Sophia Imad 11 North Attleboro; Benjamin Imani 11 Taunton; Jack Johnson 11 Mansfield; Avery Laramee 11 Attleboro; Jose Machin-De Jesus 11 Attleboro; Madeline Maltby 11 Walpole; Lillian Marchand 11 Bellingham; Megan McCusker 11 Norton; Finn McHale 11 Attleboro; Amanda Molitor 11 Norton; Gavin Murphy 11 Wrentham; Callie Murray 11 Plainville; Aidan Neary 11 Cumberland; Dylan Nye 11 Mansfield; Laney O’Donnell 11 North Attleboro; Daniel Olsen 11 Walpole; Jillian Olson 11 Foxboro; Amanda Peck 11 Foxboro; Katherine Regan 11 Medfield; Emma Roveda 11 North Attleboro; William Sadler 11 North Attleboro; Abigail Salwierz 11 Rehoboth; Caroline Schmitt 11 North Attleboro; Madeleine Scott 11 Cumberland; Brooke Serak 11 North Attleboro; Matthew Shaw 11 Bellingham; Isabella Silva 11 Rehoboth; Olivia Silva 11 Walpole; Charlotte Skulte 11 Plainville; Brennah Soeldner 11 Plainville; Madelyn Steel 11 North Attleboro; Ava Stewart 11 Franklin; Nicholas Swensen 11 Taunton; Madeline Tani 11 Plainville; Emma Voloshko 11 North Attleboro; Norah Wells 11 North Attleboro; Tristan Welter 11 North Attleboro; Morgan Wessling 11 Pawtucket; Deepthi Adhavan 12 Attleboro; Ananya Aggarwal 12 Medway; Isabel Antonetti 12 Walpole; Lauren Augustyn 12 Mansfield; Idalia Beerman-Rodriguez 12 Rehoboth; Haley Bonin 12 North Attleboro; Gabrielle Brennan 12 Franklin; Madeline Brennan 12 North Attleboro; Stephanie Brown 12 Foxboro; Madeline Burke 12 Mansfield; Emma Bush 12 North Attleboro; Meghan Chan 12 Norwood; Matthew Christenbury 12 Cumberland; Grace Clarke 12 Plainville; Daniel Coady 12 North Attleboro; Greer Cournoyer 12 Slatersville; Ella Doucette 12 North Attleboro; Ryann Fauria 12 North Attleboro; Emma Fitzgerald 12 Norton; Madeleine Fitzgerald 12 North Attleboro; Anna Foster 12 Northborough; Brady Fox 12 Mansfield; Kileigh Gorman 12 Norwood; Ava Graham 12 Greenville; Isabella Hasenfus 12 Cumberland; Madeleine Hohos 12 Lakeville; Adam Johnson 12 Mansfield; Annalise Karamas 12 Walpole; Christine Kelly 12 East Walpole; Declan Kelly 12 Attleboro; Madison Kelly 12 Franklin; Ashlyn Kenney 12 Wrentham; Madison Kent 12 Cranston; Daniel Kok 12 North Attleboro; Jaclyn Lamora 12 Cumberland; Dillon Lightbody 12 Wrentham; John Listro 12 Attleboro; James Mackinaw 12 Mansfield; Ava Meehan 12 Norfolk; Madeline Mello 12 North Attleboro; Mary Moore 12 North Attleboro; Kathryn Murphy 12 Walpole; Ella O’Brien 12 North Attleboro; Aidan O’Connell 12 Plainville; Alexis Ombati 12 Cumberland; Lauren O’Reilly 12 Franklin; Alexa Orphanos 12 Foxboro; Ava Paolino-Sarcia 12 North Attleboro; Alexa Robinson 12 Attleboro; Benjamin Santos 12 Attleboro; Kayla Sellers 12 North Attleboro; Fiona Soliday 12 Rehoboth; Owen Sparks 12 North Attleboro; Natalia Sullivan 12 Cumberland; Julia Taranto 12 Franklin; Samuel Tomas 12 Cumberland; Kate Wagner 12 Raynham; Ronan Walsh 12 Wrentham; Julia Webster 12 Cumberland; Melisa Yuceler 12 North Attleboro.

Third Honors

Brody Alves 9 Raynham; Mia Barnes 9 North Attleboro; Delaney Berube 9 Attleboro; Charlotte Brennan 9 Franklin; Julia Carey 9 Raynham; Ella Cuoco 9 North Attleboro; Serena DaRosa 9 North Attleboro; Andrew Deckett 9 Mansfield; James Dias 9 Rehoboth; Avery Dunderdale 9 Franklin; Kaylee Dunderdale 9 Franklin; Morgan Fitzgerald Fortuna 9 North Attleborough; Elizabeth Flaherty 9 Mansfield; Addison Frenette 9 Mansfield; Dylan Goodwin 9 Norton; Timothy Grinnell 9 Attleboro; Megan Grintchenko 9 North Attleboro; Addison Hansbury 9 Medway; Nora Hausman 9 Mansfield; Adriana Hernandez 9 Central Falls; Addison Howell 9 Thompson; Ava Jeserski 9 Dighton; Sofia Jivoin 9 Cumberland; Emily Jones 9 North Attleboro; Lindsey Larochelle 9 Mansfield; Abigail Latham 9 North Attleboro; Jacob Lavelle 9 Raynham; Jenna Lewis 9 North Attleboro; Samantha LoMonaco 9 Franklin; Andrew MacDonald 9 Wrentham; Francesca Morando 9 Wrentham; Sueteer Morcous 9 Pawtucket; Cole Morrison 9 Taunton; Ryan Mosca 9 North Attleboro; Ruhi Nevatia 9 Walpole; Nolan O’Callahan 9 Cumberland; Eva O’Leary 9 North Attleboro; Parker Osenkowski 9 Lakeville; Morgan Parkinson 9 North Attleboro; Ella Perkoski 9 Franklin; Paige Rogan 9 Mansfield; John Serhal 9 Taunton; Olivia Sousa 9 Franklin; Sophea Souza 9 Rochester; Mary-Clare Thorp 9 Medfield; Mary Truong 9 North Attleboro; Lucy Walinski 9 Cumberland; Madeleine Weydt 9 Attleboro; Colin Wilson 9 Medfield; Katherine Wilson 9 Canton; Emyrson Yuszczak 9 Harrisville; Brendan Ziegler 9 Harrisville; Fiona Zimmer 9 Attleboro Falls; Hope Abbott 10 Rehoboth; Vivienne Brodsky 10 Norton; Avalyn Butt 10 North Attleboro; John Caggiano 10 Cumberland; Isabella Calandrelli 10 Attleboro; Anna Cameron 10 Rumford; Julia Cohen 10 Middleboro; Patrick Corso 10 Attleboro; Halle Coyne 10 North Attleboro; Esther DeBoef 10 Smithfield; Khloe Deroy 10 Pawtucket; Lucas Dhillon 10 North Attleboro; Caroline Dunn 10 Cumberland; Sophia Feick 10 Wrentham; Myles Flores 10 North Attleboro; Zachary Fogg 10 Attleboro; Jack Gasse 10 North Attleboro; Jarrod Gaudette 10 Mansfield; Mariah Hanifin 10 Franklin; Tia Ibrahim 10 Taunton; Dominic Lepore 10 Attleboro; Lucas Mastin 10 North Attleboro; Rory McCarthy 10 Norwood; Colin McEwan 10 Raynham; Caroline McQuaid 10 Foxboro; Devin Moniz 10 North Attleboro; Gavin Mooney 10 Attleboro; Ella Morrow 10 East Taunton; Samantha Murray 10 Mansfield; Victoria Oscar 10 Attleboro; Vince Ouellette 10 North Attleboro; Brian Parkinson 10 North Attleboro; Andrew Placido 10 Rehoboth; Avery Powers 10 North Attleboro; Julia Quick 10 Franklin; Conner Rachwal 10 North Attleboro; Marcella Ribeiro 10 Rumford; Matthew Roslonek 10 Seekonk; Owen Ryan 10 Attleboro; Samuel Shaghalian 10 Seekonk; Declan Sutula 10 North Attleboro; Matthew Winsor 10 Johnston; Elizabeth Wyman 10 Pawtucket; Kendra Yurkstas 10 Mansfield; Aliyah Briggs 11 Norton; Chloe Bryda 11 Cumberland; Zachary Caisse 11 North Attleboro; William Carroll 11 Franklin; Sophia Castro 11 Rehoboth; Caroline Chisholm 11 Canton; Benjamin Cote 11 Rehoboth; Aidan Cronin 11 Attleboro; Thomas Daley 11 Wrentham; Liam Donohue 11 Cumberland; Brady Ducharme 11 Plainville; Hannah Elliott 11 North Attleboro; Benjamin Foster 11 Plainville; Addison Fry 11 Attleboro; Owen Hanna 11 Attleboro; Emily Hart 11 Mansfield; Sadey Hedlund 11 Attleboro; Sean Hickey 11 North Attleboro; Connor Holcomb 11 Attleboro; Natalie Hollingworth 11 Lincoln; Andrew Hosford 11 Bellingham; Wesly Jr. Jones 11 Attleboro; Bryan Kerrigan 11 Mansfield; Zachary Kolakowski 11 Attleboro; Jackson Leveroni 11 Wrentham; Caileigh Lynch 11 Attleboro; Patrick Martin 11 Walpole; Samuel Martin 11 Swansea; Julia Matias 11 North Attleboro; Ayden Mello 11 Raynham; Isabella Meredith 11 Walpole; Graeson Morin 11 Rehoboth; Anthony Nassif 11 North Providence; Kailee O’Brien 11 Medway; Kameron Ouellette 11 Attleboro; Logan Petrucci 11 Raynham; Anthony Pinabell 11 Foxboro; Mylee Ramer 11 Rehoboth; Matthew Rivera 11 North Attleboro; Delaney Robinson 11 North Attleboro; Tyler Rose 11 East Providence; Caroline Scully 11 Bridgewater; Sean Sheeran 11 Norfolk; Lily Singer 11 Attleboro; Kolbe Tynan 11 North Attleboro; Bryan Welch 11 North Attleboro; Katherine Wright 11 Rumford; Joseph Ahmed 12 Walpole; Gerty Archambeault 12 Attleboro; Oluwakemi Aremu 12 Attleboro; Noah Blaise 12 Canton; Samantha Blette 12 Taunton; Amelia Cantoreggi 12 Millis; Allison Chase 12 Millis; Ethan Christian 12 Walpole; Joshua Cote 12 Rehoboth; Elisabeth Duperron 12 North Attleboro; Madison Eddy 12 Seekonk; Bridget Farley 12 Stoughton; Devin Ferreira 12 Plainville; Quinten Hoffman 12 Mansfield; Colin Igoe 12 North Attleboro; Matthew Jones 12 North Attleboro; John Kane 12 Pawtucket; Mason Kennedy 12 Walpole; Sawyer Langton 12 Cumberland; Marina Lavelle 12 Raynham; Bryce Mackintosh 12 Franklin; Jonathan Mal 12 Seekonk; James Mallon 12 Cumberland; Michael Manley 12 Attleboro; Brett McCaffery 12 Walpole; Caitlin McCarthy 12 Raynham; Haley McGee 12 Attleboro; Chad McHayle 12 Attleboro; Selvin Mendez 12 Attleboro; Larry Mooney 12 Wrentham; Jenna Packer 12 North Attleboro; Ryan Scott 12 Cumberland; Andrew Testa 12 North Attleboro.

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -
Kids Day 2024 July 18-21 at the North Attleboro Middle School
- Advertisment -
Big Blue Removal, Don't pay 1-800 Prices!

Most Popular

Recent Comments