Sunday, July 14, 2024
North Attleboro Coin and Collectibles Show
HomeBishop Feehan High School first quarter Honor Roll 2023-24

Bishop Feehan High School first quarter Honor Roll 2023-24

Vice Principal of Academics, Charlotte Lourenco, is proud to announce the Honor Roll students for the first quarter. Honor Roll is a recognition of high-performing students based on the student’s overall average in any given quarter, regardless of the levels of their classes. Bishop Feehan has three levels of Honor Roll. First Honors is awarded to students whose overall average in that quarter is grade 93.00 or higher, Second Honors is grade 90.00 or higher, and Third Honors is 85.00 or higher, with no individual grade below 80.

 

First Honors

Olivia Abren 9 Norton; Avi Amin 9 North Attleboro; Sophia Andrade 9 Rehoboth; Vittoria Appugliese 9 North Easton; Ryan Avila 9 Rehoboth; Liam Berube 9 Millis; Charlotte Brenizer 9 Walpole; Clara Cardone 9 Woonsocket; Stella Cassidy 9 North Attleboro; Leah Collins 9 Walpole; Addison Cook 9 Attleboro; Madison Coyne 9 Rehoboth; Mackayla Creighton 9 Rehoboth; Carlos Cruz 9 Pawtucket; Ava DaSilva 9 East Providence; Benjamin Davis 9 Wrentham; Sophia De Oliveira 9 Hopedale; Lily Delisle 9 Attleboro; Avery Dunderdale 9 Franklin; Brooke Evangelho 9 North Dighton; Michael Ferraro 9 Foxboro; Evan Fidalgo 9 Swansea; Madison Florczyk 9 North Attleboro; Autumn Gerrish 9 Bellingham; Calvin Giles 9 North Attleboro; Cristian Gomes 9 Pawtucket; Claire Griffith 9 Norton; Ellie Hannah 9 Taunton; Sarah Honore 9 Taunton; Ian Jagelski 9 Walpole; Riya Kanury 9 North Attleboro; Casey Kayrouz 9 Upton; William Kennedy 9 Raynham; Shannon Lamorticelli 9 Norwood; Nina Lantini 9 North Smithfield; Elizabeth Lash 9 Norton; Jacob Lavelle 9 Raynham; Hannah Le 9 Attleboro; Audrey Leahy 9 North Attleboro; Guillianna Leitao 9 Seekonk; Alexa Logan 9 Mansfield; Christopher Lorrius 9 Raynham; Kelley Lydon 9 Mansfield; Lauren Maciel 9 Attleboro; Sadie Martin 9 Swansea; Grace McAuley 9 Raynham; Clare McFaul 9 North Easton; Grace McGahan 9 Foxboro; Bridget McKenna 9 North Attleboro; Ryan Meredith 9 Walpole; Emily Michenzie 9 Norfolk; Amelia Mills 9 North Attleboro; Brynn Morrison 9 Franklin; Georgia Murray 9 North Attleboro; Lilian Nagle 9 Attleboro; Lorna Nassef 9 Seekonk; Eva O’Leary 9 North Attleboro; Greyson Perrone 9 Millis; Kathryn Podzka 9 Norfolk; Rowan Poluvatzick 9 Cumberland; Mateo Reza Bejarano 9 Wrentham; Rachelle Rousseau 9 Mendon; Bridget Rowland 9 Canton; Emma Roy 9 North Attleboro; Noelle Salwierz 9 Rehoboth; Alicia Schneider 9 Medfield; Brady Schott 9 Rumford; Sophie Shaw 9 Bellingham; William Sheehan 9 Wrentham; Emry Sousa 9 Warren; Addison Sullivan 9 Norfolk; Alexandra Terrien 9 Cumberland; Michael Twomey 9 North Dighton; Gavin Urbanek 9 Pawtucket; Megan Vieira 9 Dighton; Ashley Wistran 9 Wrentham; Ava Zibuda 9 North Attleboro; Rachel Akins 10 Raynham; Sofiana Azzouz 10 Seekonk; Raegan Baer 10 Rehoboth; Sarah Barretto 10 Norton; Benjamin Bogosian 10 Rehoboth; Callin Boucher 10 Raynham; Alexander Bove 10 Wrentham; Chloe Bruce 10 Attleboro; Grace Callaghan 10 Rehoboth; Catarina Carvalho 10 Attleboro; Alexander Ciuica 10 Plainville; Maxwell Comey 10 Foxboro; Neve Constantine 10 North Attleboro; Moira Cosgrove 10 Mansfield; Alexandra DeGuzman 10 Plainville; Charlie Elhaoui 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Ford 10 Wrentham; Ella Graham 10 Greenville; John Hanley 10 Cumberland; Jordan Higgins 10 Mansfield; Raeanna Jean-Louis 10 Bellingham; Krista Johnson 10 Attleboro; Kathryn Kurtzer 10 Wrentham; Ryan MacIntyre 10 Attleboro; Annabelle Mackinaw 10 Mansfield; Chelsy Mazariegos 10 Attleboro; Camille McCurdy 10 Medway; Sydney Merhige 10 North Attleboro; Ella Grace Mollmann 10 Franklin; Aubrey Morehouse 10 Franklin; Ian Morel 10 Pawtucket; Christopher Morrison 10 East Greenwich; Lekhanamaria Pallapotula 10 Wrentham; Meghan Peterson 10 Norfolk; Julia Pratt 10 Attleboro; Xyden Procaccianti 10 North Attleboro; Freya Rawson 10 Wrentham; Samantha Roveda 10 North Attleboro; Mary Salter 10 Taunton; Benjamin Smith 10 Foxboro; Brayden Smith 10 Foxboro; Mark Soryal 10 Attleboro; Ananyaa Sunil 10 Wrentham; Jenna Tubman 10 Bellingham; Cassandra White 10 North Attleboro; Katherine Yurof 10 North Attleboro; Brendan Allard 11 Pawtucket; Landyn Andrade 11 Rehoboth; Abanoub Banoub 11 Attleboro; Kevin Benner 11 Foxboro; Skyler Bouffard 11 Plainville; Elise Boyd 11 North Attleboro; Addison Brenizer 11 Walpole; Karianna Cabral 11 Walpole; Gwen Camara 11 Pawtucket; Samantha Carlson 11 North Attleboro; Addison Charlton 11 Mansfield; Madolyn Coupal 11 North Attleboro; Alexandria Couto 11 Berkley; Haley Cullinane 11 Raynham; Rohit De 11 Attleboro; Andre DelGrosso 11 Norton; Grace Forbes 11 North Attleboro; Brady Ford 11 Wrentham; Kylie Hanewich 11 Wrentham; Sophia Imad 11 North Attleboro; Jack Johnson 11 Mansfield; Finn Kane 11 North Attleboro; Ella Karamas 11 Walpole; Brooke Kennedy 11 Wrentham; James Kennedy 11 Wrentham; Avery Laramee 11 Attleboro; Patrick Leonard 11 Cumberland; Penelope Leung 11 North Attleboro; Ella Lockwood 11 Bridgewater; Emma Loew 11 North Attleboro; Avery Lough 11 North Smithfield; Madeline Maltby 11 Walpole; Randen May 11 West Bridgewater; Fiona McCally 11 Wrentham; Colleen McKeon 11 North Attleboro; Kate O’Connell 11 Dighton; Ella Paturzo 11 Bellingham; Ryan Poisson 11 North Attleboro; Tyler Rose 11 East Providence; Ritika Roy 11 North Attleboro; William Sadler 11 North Attleboro; Abigail Salwierz 11 Rehoboth; Avary Serpa 11 Newport; Leila Sims 11 Cumberland; Alana Soundara 11 Cumberland; Madelyn Steel 11 North Attleboro; Samantha Sullivan 11 Wrentham; Nicholas Swensen 11 Taunton; Madeline Tani 11 Plainville; Jack Turcotte 11 North Attleboro; Tristan Welter 11 North Attleboro; John Wieczoreck 11 Attleboro; Katherine Zhang 11 Attleboro; Melody Zhong 11 North Attleboro; Ryan Anglin 12 Walpole; Isabel Antonetti 12 Walpole; Morgan Arthurs 12 Rehoboth; Christia Assi 12 Rehoboth; Philopateer Banoub 12 Attleboro; Idalia Beerman-Rodriguez 12 Rehoboth; Mark Botros 12 Raynham; Meghan Bourque 12 North Attleboro; Molly Braga 12 Norton; Gabrielle Brennan 12 Franklin; Stephanie Brown 12 Foxboro; Madeline Burke 12 Mansfield; Alexandra Burns 12 North Attleboro; Alexandra Caisse 12 North Attleboro; Sean Callaghan 12 Rehoboth; Meghan Chan 12 Norwood; Ava Chiavegato 12 Walpole; Nicholas Ciuica 12 Plainville; Grace Clarke 12 Plainville; Sophia Comey 12 Foxboro; Jillian Conlon 12 Medway; Greer Cournoyer 12 Slatersville; Ethan Coyne 12 Rehoboth; Andrea Craig 12 Stoughton; Lilyana Crifo 12 Walpole; Maeve Cronin 12 Attleboro; Sophia Custodio 12 Seekonk; Riley D’Alessio 12 Rehoboth; Kate DeVincent 12 Attleboro; Emily Diamante 12 North Attleboro; Juliana Dias 12 Rehoboth; Dominick DiMattia 12 Johnston; Brooke Donovan 12 North Attleboro; Oceana Duffy 12 Attleboro; Shannon Evans 12 Norton; Mackenzie Feeney 12 North Attleboro; Emma Fitzgerald 12 Norton; Madeleine Fitzgerald 12 North Attleboro; Elaina Flood 12 Rehoboth; Caitlin Flynn 12 Cumberland; Anna Foster 12 Northborough; Madison Godin 12 Attleboro; Isabella Graziano 12 Norfolk; Madeleine Hohos 12 Lakeville; Adam Johnson 12 Mansfield; John Kanakry 12 Cumberland; Olivia Kasanowsky 12 Attleboro; Caitlin Kelley 12 Walpole; Madison Kelly 12 Attleboro; Daniel Kok 12 North Attleboro; Lindsey Laliberte 12 Norton; Marina Lavelle 12 Raynham; Amy Lawton 12 Wrentham; Dillon Lightbody 12 Wrentham; John Listro 12 Attleboro; Alexandra Llamas 12 Attleboro; Peter Llamas 12 Attleboro; Evan Maciel 12 Attleboro; James Mackinaw 12 Mansfield; Caitlin McCarthy 12 Raynham; Grace McCorry 12 North Attleboro; Katherine McLaughlin 12 Norton; Brendan McNeil 12 North Attleboro; Jack Meester 12 Attleboro; Anyav Mehta 12 Seekonk; Katelyn Messier 12 Attleboro; Sofia Montano 12 Norwood; Grace Muliero 12 Norfolk; Kathryn Murphy 12 Walpole; Faith O’Hanlon 12 North Attleboro; Alexis Ombati 12 Cumberland; Erin Parkinson 12 North Attleboro; Haley Parkinson 12 North Attleboro; Stefana Perry 12 Norton; Liam Petit 12 Pawtucket; Kayla Powers 12 North Attleboro; Lily Quinn 12 Wrentham; Carissa Rachwal 12 North Attleboro; Ather Rana 12 North Attleboro; Alexa Robinson 12 Attleboro; Brooke Silvia 12 Bellingham; Arianna Simoneau 12 Attleboro; Fiona Soliday 12 Rehoboth; Molly Sullivan 12 Attleboro; Ashley Sumner 12 North Attleboro; Hazel Thomas 12 Rehoboth; Nicholas Urbanek 12 Pawtucket; Emma Van Allen 12 Cumberland; Andrew Vickerman 12 Attleboro; Alexandra Vorlicek 12 North Attleboro; Kate Wagner 12 Raynham; Julia Webster 12 Cumberland; Keith Wilfert 12 North Attleboro; Liam Wistran 12 Wrentham; Melisa Yuceler 12 North Attleboro

 

Second Honors

Joyce Abdelshahid 9 Milford; Ava Albonetty 9 Taunton; Evan Augusta 9 North Attleboro; Emily Azzouz 9 Seekonk; Emmette Barry 9 Norfolk; Medea Bercachi 9 North Providence; Emily Bomback 9 Attleboro; Allison Boyd 9 North Attleborough; Charlotte Brennan 9 Franklin; Thomas Calvino 9 North Attleboro; Ryan Carella 9 North Attleboro; Julia Carey 9 Raynham; Gemini Cerritos 9 Attleboro; Helena Cornwell 9 North Attleboro; Lindsey Costa 9 Cumberland; Isabel Cox 9 North Attleboro; Bridget Cronin 9 North Attleboro; Julianna Cumplido 9 Pawtucket; Ella Cuoco 9 North Attleboro; Andrew Deckett 9 Mansfield; Francesca DeGuilio 9 North Attleboro; Anna DeVincent 9 Attleboro; James Dias 9 Rehoboth; Ella Dossantos 9 Attleboro; Olivia Erwin 9 Attleboro; Elizabeth Flaherty 9 Mansfield; Vivian Foley 9 Norwood; Addison Frenette 9 Mansfield; Aubrey Gardosik 9 Mansfield; Elizabeth Gould 9 Norwood; Gabriella Graziano 9 Norfolk; Megan Grintchenko 9 North Attleboro; Addison Howell 9 Thompson; Dexter Izzo 9 North Attleboro; Ava Jeserski 9 Dighton; Sofia Jivoin 9 Cumberland; Emily Jones 9 North Attleboro; Liam Jones 9 Raynham; John Knasas III 9 Attleboro; Zoe Kurtz 9 Plainville; Tia LaBrecque 9 Raynham; Ashlyn Langone 9 Bridgewater; Abigail Latham 9 North Attleboro; Grace Leung 9 North Attleboro; William Mal 9 Seekonk; Blake Masso 9 Norfolk; Morgan McNeil 9 Walpole; Charlotte Mello 9 North Attleboro; Alani Montenegro 9 Pawtucket; Sueteer Morcous 9 Pawtucket; Emily Morris 9 Norfolk; Leyah Mourad 9 North Attleboro; Cailin Mulligan 9 Foxborough; Georgia Mundy 9 Cumberland; Madelyn Nguyen 9 North Attleboro; Nolan O’Callahan 9 Cumberland; Noelle O’Hanlon 9 North Attleboro; Ansley Palermo 9 Wrentham; Kyle Pan 9 Attleboro; John Perrone 9 Millis; Michaela Poidomani 9 North Attleboro; Nathan Poisson 9 North Attleboro; Samuel Rasetta 9 Norton; Emily Rebelo 9 Seekonk; Paige Rogan 9 Mansfield; Elle Santos 9 Franklin; Gabrielle Schneider 9 Norton; Fallon Smith 9 Bridgewater; Olivia Sousa 9 Franklin; Kyle Thompson 9 Franklin; Mary-Clare Thorp 9 Medfield; Lucy Walinski 9 Cumberland; Gavin Walsh 9 North Attleboro; Emyrson Yuszczak 9 Harrisville; Rami Alyacoub 10 North Attleboro; Leonardo Arias 10 Foxboro; Macrina Awad 10 Boylston; Luke Bartlett 10 Mansfield; Eva Bennett 10 Attleboro; Vivienne Brodsky 10 Norton; Chloe Brown 10 Attleboro; Anna Cameron 10 Rumford; Matthew Castro 10 North Attleboro; Connor Cembor 10 Cumberland; Victoria Chaves 10 East Walpole; Annyah Correia 10 Attleboro; Hanley Correia 10 Norton; Violet Costantino 10 Woonsocket; Margaret Curley 10 Norwood; Esther DeBoef 10 Smithfield; Khloe Deroy 10 Pawtucket; Connor Doraz 10 Dighton; Emily Farrell 10 Taunton; Casey Fennell 10 North Attleboro; Elijah Fernandes 10 Pawtucket; Alex Ferrante di Ruffano 10 Raynham; Myles Flores 10 North Attleboro; Zachary Fogg 10 Attleboro; Ella Gosselin 10 Woonsocket; Ava Hanley 10 North Attleboro; Jack Harris 10 Pomfret Center; Isabella Harvey 10 Attleboro; Nolan Harvey 10 Attleboro; Elizabeth Hogan 10 North Easton; Madison Iwuc 10 Attleboro; Mia Izzo 10 Plainville; Grace Kent 10 Cranston; Brooke Kosar 10 Norfolk; Devin Lamorticelli 10 Norwood; Clare Latham 10 North Attleboro; Logan LeBlanc 10 Foxboro; Alicia MacRury 10 Medway; John Marcelonis 10 Foxboro; Logan Marchand 10 Bellingham; Ray Martin 10 Norton; Bridgette McGinnis 10 North Easton; Julia McLaughlin 10 Raynham; Connor McNamara 10 Walpole; Joseph Mills 10 North Attleboro; Antonio Morabito 10 Rehoboth; Ashley Morales 10 Central Falls; Faith Morse 10 Raynham; Mia Mourao 10 Rehoboth; Mollie Mullen 10 Dighton; Samantha Murray 10 Mansfield; Elizabeth Musial 10 Norfolk; Colin O’Connell 10 Plainville; Allison Oram 10 North Attleboro; Maliya Perera 10 North Attleboro; Julia Quick 10 Franklin; Anusha Rana 10 Wrentham; Sophia Rego 10 North Attleboro; Caroline Scott 10 Wrentham; Samuel Shaghalian 10 Seekonk; Logan Shurtleff 10 Lincoln; Andrew Shute 10 North Attleboro; Alexandria Souza 10 Warwick; Cameron Sylven 10 Wrentham; Connor Tangney 10 Norton; Julia Trendel 10 Walpole; Olivia Trendel 10 Walpole; Lindsay Vandette 10 Foxboro; Rishi Verma 10 Mansfield; Ashley Vorlicek 10 North Attleboro; Ryan Weihrauch 10 Plainville; Trinity Welter 10 North Attleboro; Gina Zollo 10 Canton; Eamon Adams 11 North Attleboro; Charlotte Adams-Lopez 11 North Attleboro; Jiya Amin 11 North Attleboro; Lyv Belbin 11 North Attleboro; Elena Borden 11 Seekonk; Jadyn Boyd 11 Attleboro; Kaylyn Boynton 11 North Attleboro; Téa Briggs 11 North Attleboro; Chloe Bryda 11 Cumberland; Addison Burdette 11 North Attleboro; Thomas Cairns 11 Raynham; Isabella CaraDonna 11 Foxboro; Sophie Case 11 Attleboro; Daniel Castano 11 North Attleboro; Sophia Castro 11 Rehoboth; Domenic Catanese 11 Cumberland; Elaria Cherubim 11 Medway; Isabella Colitti 11 Cumberland; Jacob Collura 11 Mansfield; Jordan Connors 11 Attleboro; Benjamin Cote 11 Rehoboth; Mackenna Cronan 11 North Dighton; Aidan Cronin 11 Attleboro; Caleigh Cronin 11 Franklin; Samantha Cross 11 North Attleboro; Molly Cullen 11 North Attleboro; Lucas Custodio 11 Seekonk; Julianna DaSilva 11 Taunton; Elizabeth Deckett 11 Mansfield; Jack Desmarais 11 Seekonk; Ethan Dhillon 11 North Attleboro; Maggie Dornisch 11 East Walpole; Brayden Ferland 11 Woonsocket; Rebecca Fielding 11 Bridgewater; Sarah Grounsell 11 North Attleboro; Olivia Guglielmi 11 Mansfield; Nicholas Guthrie 11 North Attleboro; Samuel Haggarty 11 North Attleboro; Owen Hanna 11 Attleboro; Cassie Harris 11 Foxboro; Sean Hickey 11 North Attleboro; Sulaf Hourani 11 North Attleboro; Benjamin Imani 11 Taunton; Katherine Lazouras 11 Rumford; Jackson Leveroni 11 Wrentham; Jessica Lyle 11 Rehoboth; Caileigh Lynch 11 Attleboro; Jose Machin-De Jesus 11 Attleboro; Lillian Marchand 11 Bellingham; Patrick Martin 11 Walpole; Samuel Martin 11 Swansea; Megan McCusker 11 Norton; Finn McHale 11 Attleboro; Delia McKenna 11 North Attleboro; Ella Nagle 11 Attleboro; Anthony Nassif 11 North Providence; Aidan Neary 11 Cumberland; Laney O’Donnell 11 North Attleboro; Daniel Olsen 11 Walpole; Jillian Olson 11 Foxboro; Kameron Ouellette 11 Attleboro; Anthony Pinabell 11 Foxboro; Alexis Poluvatzick 11 Cumberland; David Quinn 11 Wrentham; Katherine Regan 11 Medfield; David Salter 11 Taunton; Caroline Schmitt 11 North Attleboro; Kaitlin Schneider 11 Norton; Madeleine Scott 11 Cumberland; Caroline Scully 11 Bridgewater; Brooke Serak 11 North Attleboro; Matthew Shaw 11 Bellingham; Olivia Silva 11 Walpole; Lily Singer 11 Attleboro; Charlotte Skulte 11 Plainville; Brennah Soeldner 11 Plainville; Ava Stewart 11 Franklin; Colin Sullivan 11 North Attleboro; Neve Taylor 11 Foxboro; Nizauris Trinidad 11 North Providence; Brenna Vitelli 11 North Attleboro; Emma Voloshko 11 North Attleboro; Norah Wells 11 North Attleboro; Deepthi Adhavan 12 Attleboro; Ananya Aggarwal 12 Medway; Analise Almeida 12 North Attleboro; Oluwakemi Aremu 12 Attleboro; Noah Blaise 12 Canton; Haley Bonin 12 North Attleboro; Madeline Brennan 12 North Attleboro; Ciarán Caddigan 12 Franklin; Timothy Caggiano Jr. 12 Cumberland; Amelia Cantoreggi 12 Millis; Brooke Canty 12 Dover; Brooke Celeste 12 North Attleboro; Matthew Christenbury 12 Cumberland; Daniel Coady 12 North Attleboro; Elizabeth Cook 12 Plainville; Ella Doucette 12 North Attleboro; Elisabeth Duperron 12 North Attleboro; Sarah Dupre 12 Norwood; Daniel Fasy 12 East Providence; Brady Fox 12 Mansfield; Regan Gill 12 Westwood; Grace Godin 12 Attleboro; Noah Gomes D’Sa 12 Attleboro; Kileigh Gorman 12 Norwood; Ava Graham 12 Greenville; Isabella Hasenfus 12 Cumberland; Quinten Hoffman 12 Mansfield; Abigail Javery 12 Norton; Charles Jones 12 North Attleboro; Matthew Jones 12 North Attleboro; John Kane 12 Pawtucket; Annalise Karamas 12 Walpole; Christine Kelly 12 East Walpole; Declan Kelly 12 Attleboro; Madison Kelly 12 Franklin; Ashlyn Kenney 12 Wrentham; Madison Kent 12 Cranston; Jaclyn Lamora 12 Cumberland; Kathryn Lancaster 12 Attleboro; Sawyer Langton 12 Cumberland; Eva Maloof 12 Rehoboth; Michael Manley 12 Attleboro; Mikaela McGonigle 12 Mansfield; Chad McHayle 12 Attleboro; Ava Meehan 12 Norfolk; Madeline Mello 12 North Attleboro; Larry Mooney 12 Wrentham; Mary Moore 12 North Attleboro; Maddie Mullen 12 Dighton; Ella O’Brien 12 North Attleboro; Aidan O’Connell 12 Plainville; Alexa Orphanos 12 Foxboro; Jenna Packer 12 North Attleboro; Ava Paolino-Sarcia 12 North Attleboro; Kayla Sellers 12 North Attleboro; Natalia Sullivan 12 Cumberland; Samuel Tomas 12 Cumberland

 

Third Honors

Oluwasemiloore Akinpitan 9 Attleboro; Brody Alves 9 Raynham; Dylan Audette 9 Seekonk; Peyton Belbin 9 North Attleboro; Delaney Berube 9 Attleboro; Mackenzie Bryda 9 Cumberland; Ryan Burdette 9 North Attleboro; John Butler 9 Canton; Susannah Butler 9 Hollisto; Andrew Carchedi 9 Foxboro; Dylan Crossman 9 Norton; Serena DaRosa 9 North Attleboro; Kaylee Dunderdale 9 Franklin; Nathan Galipeau 9 Attleboro; Makayla Gilmore-Reid 9 Plainville; Timothy Grinnell 9 Attleboro; Lauren Hague 9 East Walpole; Addison Hansbury 9 Medway; Elizabeth Harris 9 Pomfret Center; Nora Hausman 9 Mansfield; Caitlin Heavey 9 Foxborough; Nathaniel Imani 9 Taunton; Abigail Kelly 9 Franklin; Adelle Kenney 9 North Attleboro; Noah Klements 9 Norton; Mia Lampasona 9 Franklin; Lindsey Larochelle 9 Mansfield; Jenna Lawrence 9 South Easton; Jenna Lewis 9 North Attleboro; Samantha LoMonaco 9 Franklin; Andrew MacDonald 9 Wrentham; Camila Magnant 9 Smithfield; Isabelle McGrew 9 Walpole; Cole Mehne 9 Franklin; James Milligan 9 Taunton; Francesca Morando 9 Wrentham; Cole Morrison 9 Taunton; Ryan Mosca 9 North Attleboro; Cameron Mullin 9 Canton; Taylor Nichols 9 Raynham; Parker Osenkowski 9 Lakeville; Morgan Parkinson 9 North Attleboro; John Perella 9 Norwood; Jackson Ryan 9 Rehoboth; Andrew Sanford 9 Rehoboth; Nicholas Silva 9 Walpole; Sophea Souza 9 Rochester; Maya Spadano 9 Cumberland; Harrison Spadazzi 9 Mansfield; Madeleine Weydt 9 Attleboro; Colin Wilson 9 Medfield; Katherine Wilson 9 Canton; Conor Wright 9 Greenville; Sadie Archambeault 10 Attleboro; Brody Bumila 10 Raynham; Avalyn Butt 10 North Attleboro; John Caggiano 10 Cumberland; Isabella Calandrelli 10 Attleboro; Isabelle Camire 10 Wrentham; Brody Carges 10 North Attleboro; Braelon Carrera 10 North Dighton; Preston Casassa 10 Norfolk; Lanie Cawley 10 Franklin; Julia Cohen 10 Middleboro; Ciara Coyne 10 North Attleboro; Isabelle deMedeiros 10 Wrentham; Emily Dunn 10 Walpole; Sophia Feick 10 Wrentham; Dante Felici 10 Attleboro; Sofie Fletcher 10 Wrentham; Jack Gasse 10 North Attleboro; Sydney Graham 10 Seekonk; Mariah Hanifin 10 Franklin; Kaeleen Hennessey 10 Barrington; Tia Ibrahim 10 Taunton; Colin Lahiff 10 Attleboro; Naren Lokam 10 North Attleboro; Lucas Mastin 10 North Attleboro; Lucas McNally 10 North Attleboro; Gavin Mooney 10 Attleboro; Maura Mooney 10 Wrentham; Owen Mordas 10 Norton; Ella Morrow 10 East Taunton; Brayden Nadeau 10 Taunton; Brayden Nassaney 10 North Attleboro; Andrew Orphanos 10 Foxboro; Vince Ouellette 10 North Attleboro; Jillian Padden 10 Walpole; Brian Parkinson 10 North Attleboro; Andrew Placido 10 Rehoboth; Avery Powers 10 North Attleboro; Conner Rachwal 10 North Attleboro; Ella Ribeiro 10 Attleboro; Marcella Ribeiro 10 Rumford; Matthew Roslonek 10 Seekonk; Luke Schell 10 Franklin; John Tirrell 10 Foster; Avery Van De Giesen 10 North Attleboro; Madison Winsor 10 Johnston; Elizabeth Wyman 10 Pawtucket; Kaya Yuceler 10 North Attleboro; Kendra Yurkstas 10 Mansfield; Katia Alyacoub 11 North Attleboro; Braxtyn Andrade 11 Rehoboth; Aidan Bednarek 11 Mansfield; Phillip Botelho 11 Norton; Aliyah Briggs 11 Norton; Zachary Caisse 11 North Attleboro; William Carroll 11 Franklin; Jack Charnley 11 Plainville; Allison Cook 11 Plainville; Maeve Cusack 11 North Attleboro; Adrianna DaRosa 11 North Attleboro; Aakash Deshpande 11 Attleboro; Caitlyn Deveney 11 Plainville; Isabella Diaz 11 Berkley; Joseph DiGirolamo III 11 Rehoboth; Liam Donohue 11 Cumberland; Hannah Elliott 11 North Attleboro; Olivia Falzone 11 Attleboro; Emily Hart 11 Mansfield; Caitlin Hinckley 11 North Attleboro; Connor Holcomb 11 Attleboro; Natalie Hollingworth 11 Lincoln; Andrew Hosford 11 Bellingham; Lauryn Isabella 11 North Attleboro; Bryan Kerrigan 11 Mansfield; Zachary Kolakowski 11 Attleboro; Matthew Lamora 11 Cumberland; Samantha Logan 11 Mansfield; Anastasia Malec 11 Central Falls; Julia Matias 11 North Attleboro; Ayden Mello 11 Raynham; Isabella Meredith 11 Walpole; Graeson Morin 11 Rehoboth; Callie Murray 11 Plainville; Dylan Nye 11 Mansfield; Julia O’Keefe 11 Norton; Mylee Ramer 11 Rehoboth; Matthew Rivera 11 North Attleboro; Delaney Robinson 11 North Attleboro; Nathan Romano 11 North Attleboro; Emma Roveda 11 North Attleboro; Lily Sawyer 11 Mansfield; Isabella Silva 11 Rehoboth; Sophia Sullivan 11 Norfolk; Mecca Thomas 11 Attleboro; Kolbe Tynan 11 North Attleboro; Morgan Wessling 11 Pawtucket; Lauren Augustyn 12 Mansfield; Nakul Bhatia 12 North Attleboro; Grace Campbell 12 Wrentham; Ayden Casassa 12 Norfolk; Allison Chase 12 Millis; Ashton Constantine 12 North Attleboro; Grayson Cornwell 12 North Attleboro; Andrew DeGuzman 12 Plainville; Madison Eddy 12 Seekonk; Ryan Eldridge 12 Plainville; Ryann Fauria 12 North Attleboro; Devin Ferreira 12 Plainville; Walter Grounsell 12 North Attleboro; Colin Igoe 12 North Attleboro; Suubi Laurent 12 Attleboro; Bryce Mackintosh 12 Franklin; James Mallon 12 Cumberland; Giselle Marroquin 12 Attleboro; Brett McCaffery 12 Walpole; Haley McGee 12 Attleboro; Selvin Mendez 12 Attleboro; Madison Narducci 12 Smithfield; Connor O’Reilly 12 Franklin; Joel Packer 12 North Attleboro; Krista Perry 12 Norton; Benjamin Santos 12 Attleboro; Ryan Scott 12 Cumberland; Julia Taranto 12 Franklin; Andrew Testa 12 North Attleboro; Kaitlin Volpe 12 Millis; Kyle Willis 12 Norwood

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -
Kids Day 2024 July 18-21 at the North Attleboro Middle School
- Advertisment -
Big Blue Removal, Don't pay 1-800 Prices!

Most Popular

Recent Comments