Tuesday, July 23, 2024
North Attleboro Coin and Collectibles Show
HomeTri-County Regional Vocational Technical High School Term 2 Honor Roll

Tri-County Regional Vocational Technical High School Term 2 Honor Roll

GRADE 9

High Honors

Franklin: James Gallo, Rebecca Hall, Lilith Kriz, Grayson Lennon, Molly Luccini, Kylie MacDonald, Drew McLaughlin

Medway: Joseph Gillett, Rey Heney, Colleen Layton, Jesse Mispilkin

Norfolk: Rhys Beck

No. Attleboro: Reina Batista, Reylyn Boucher, Kelsi Bradshaw, Brady Durant, Joli Parah, Declan Walker

Plainville: Loren Brundrett, Emma Wallick, VictoriaWilson

Seekonk: Sarah Escola, Alena King, Alexis Rego

Walpole: Nourhane Elouannasse, James Robertson, Charlie Whelan

Wrentham: Ava Gill, Colby Scarsciotti

 

Honors

Franklin: Christopher Cobb, Francis Gallo, Sean Gill, Benjamin Hoffmann, Colleen Kennally, Hayden Lafountain, Brady Liberman, Bernardo Martinez de Freitas, Ashley Megna, Nathan O’Connell, Cathleen Odell, Isabella Poulin, Makenzy Quigley, Lydia Raymond, Morgan Ross, Noah Salvesen

Medway: Sophie Anderson, Ashley Forrester, Aiden Lum, Jacob McDermott, Abigail Sepulveda, Luke Smith, Gavin Wise

Millis: Ryan Agostino, Matthew Pinto

Norfolk: Michael Love, Thomas Lovell, Jackson Mangion, Dominic Mastroianni, Matthew McNeil, Zachary Mullen

No.Attleboro: Adriana Avila, Joseph Babinski, Layla Baker, Brady Cox, Mackenzie Duffy, Alyssa Guimond, Jackson Kullich, Fiona MacLean, Gianna Mitchell, Naomy Morales Garcia, Lynn Plante, Evan Renzi, Savannah Schillberg, Abigail Smith, Gideon St. Lawrence

Plainville: Chloe Albert, Jorja Chick, Leonardo DeCaires, Nolan Feeley, Faith Flavin, Connor Fountain, Sadie Jasset, Jacob Kinahan, Dylan Maw, Eric McDonald, Vander Medeiros, Caitriana Mitchell-Dashner, Patrick O’Neill, Ian Pollock-Umana

Seekonk: Riley Bodick, Abby MacDonald, Savannah Poisson, Anthony Porraro, Melanie Quin, Cian Shaw, Adison Sobczak

Sherborn: Alexander Arnone

Walpole: Erin Campbell, Alexei Ciampa, Ace Cobb, Kyle Daly, Alison DeLeon, Miguel Abner Dias, Shane Driscoll, John Hazeldine, Maxwell Worner

Wrentham: Pedro Andrade, James Dwinell, Vincenzo Gaybor, Joseph Zahner

 

GRADE 10

 

High Honors

Franklin: Nicholas Harootunian, William Hines

Medway: Alicia Hall

Millis: Ephraim Aday

No. Attleboro: Christina Abdel Alrhim, Tyler Bellavance, Andrae Buttrick, Sarah Vuilliomenet

Plainville: Annie Hatami

Seekonk: Jack Pardi

Walpole: Grace Kennedy, KaleighStenstrom

 

Honors

Attleboro: Janayja Colon, Ava Membreno

Bellingham: Nathan Fritz, Erika Russell

Franklin: Sydnie Anagnos, Cameron Boudreaux, Conor Cadorette, Lucy Collins, Zachary Dalicandro, Sunny Dion, Jaimin Farrington Leet, Clancy Harrington, Jefferson Nixon Israel, Logan Keszycki, Matthew Powers, Brendan Purvis, Dylan Sperlich, Eric Talamini

Medway: Julia Bourbeau, Lillian Brasier, William Chenette, Madisyn Downs, Cecilia Sprague

Milford: Kailyn Gibson

Millis: Loatchwel Joseph, Derek McGuire, Jessica Morrissey

Norfolk: Thomas Cambria, William Ford

No. Attleboro: Jordi Arias Ventura, Diego Canales, Nicholas Daday, Jonathan Dise, Maggie Handren, Matilda Keating, Elizabeth Lanthier, Davin Lumnah, Sydney Piette, Evan Rivas, Devin Roca, Jack Simmons, Audrey Weishaar, Ashley White, Madison Wright

Plainville: Kailynn Appolon, Olivia Brundrett, Noah Hurley, Andrew Hutchins, Leonardo Oliveira

Seekonk: William Godfrey, Grace Gordon, Alexander Gries, Seth Varhol

Walpole: Parker Loconto, Thomas O’Shaughnessy

Wrentham: Noah Gable, Thomas Genereux, Ashlynn Groom, Martin McCrave, Ethan Scarsciotti, Lily Sedam, Elizabeth Uhlhorn

 

GRADE 11

 

High Honors

Franklin: Ava Cossette, Maggie David, Caeden Parisi, Lino Pirrotta

Medway: Sinead Bergeron

Milford: Destiny Carroll

Norfolk: Andrew Nelson

No. Attleboro: Kimberly Avalo, Erin Hutchinson, Emma Latham

Plainville: Madison Dowd, Ashley Sedam

Seekonk: Peyton Griffin, Samuel Marcotte

Walpole: James Hazeldine, Rose Tripp

 

Honors

Attleboro: Evie Brunnenmeyer, Dayrin Cardona, Morgan Chadsey

Bellingham: Eduarda Defigueiredo

Blackstone: Myah Cabral

Franklin: Hailey Antonitis, Eden Dumas, Nicholas Ewanchuk, Torin McCarthy, Savannah Nosek, Brady O’Connor

Medway: Emma DeGregorio, Emma Fontecchio, Breann MacMillan, Nathan McCurdy, Makenna Phelps

Millis: Dominic Scannell

Norfolk: Nathan Barrows, Noah Renner

No. Attleboro: Carol Abdel Alrhim, Hannah Ayre, Apier Chol, Kaylee Chouinard, Martin Delonnay, Catherine Georgilas, Alexis Hubert, Benjamin Kaluzny, Nicholas Lanci, Savana Martinsen, Sydney McAlister, Alyson Newcomb, James O’Brien, Rebekah Paine, Isabelle Plante, Julianna Ross, Joseph Thomas, Ava Wainwright, Keegan Walker, Raiana Willis, Jonah Yeaton

Plainville: Dominic Crisafi, Gabrielle Dergham, Kaylee Fienberg, Michael Goddard, Alfonso Gomez, Matthew Noonan, Austin Pasquantonio, Andrew Pavidis, Elijah Turbides

Seekonk: Troy Casto, Szymon Ferri, Jarrad Klang, Travis Turner

Walpole: Jordan Anderson, Shannon Feeney, Kimberly Garcia Perez, Sophia Holbrook, Emma Jameson, Kayla Johnson, Erik Larson, Liam McMahon, Melena Millet, Reed Nixon, Dylan Sullivan, Sean Vengren, Lucas Volpe, Diana Yanes, James Zollo

Wrentham: Caitlyn McLaughlin, Callie Schweitzer, Nova Sheerin, Abigail Tranquillino, Ryan Zagrodny

 

GRADE 12

 

High Honors

Franlin: Genevieve Aulenbach, Olivia Phoenix

Medway: Quinlan Anderson, Lorcan Bergeron, Sophie Chrisom

Norfolk: Joseph Bobulis

No. Attleboro: Jennalee Hickman, Conner Jackson, Jennifer Kalick, Alexander Majewski, Hailey Tetreault, Jordan Weber, Sydney Wright

Plainville: Jeffrey Hill

Seekonk: Faith Boutin, Abigail Calamar, Cory George

Walpole: Hal Evicci, Natalie Kirby

Wrentham: Teddy Connors, Savanah Keating, William Redfearn

 

Honors

Bellingham: Daniel Reis

Blackstone: Evan Labossiere

Franklin: Annabel Brady, Benjamin Bryson, Lindsey Findlay, Sabra Flanagan, John Garrant, Matthew Gilar, Colin Gill, Jeffrey Hytinen, Dylan Jacobson, Andrew Johnson, Laci Lawrence, William McNulty, Seyed Basam Mortazavi, Faith Sims

Medfield: Hailey Tichner

Medway: Zachary Blenkhorn, Micah Scott, Samuel Sepulveda, William Weddeke

Millis: Jack Barrett, Ryan Blanchette, Grace Crowell, Ryan Ferdman, Thomas Ford, Tyler Girouard, Aidan Juhl, Elijah Santiago

Norfolk: Jacob Sullivan

No. Attleboro: Nathan Allen, Kayleigh Apar, Noah Burbank, Hannah Clarke, Brenna Kelly, Nickolas Lubelczyk, Aiden O’Malley, Glenn Sawyer, Courtney Sheroff, Alan Zheng

Plainville: Angelo DeCaires, Andrew Dergham, Emma Feeley, Thomas Flavin, Isabella Rivera

Seekonk: Nicholas Aguiar, Laura Birch, Emmaline Lafleur, Nyah Ramos, Corina Silva

Walpole: Brianna Colby, Kimberly Escobar, Sophia Gill, Isabella Gulley, Noelle Kennedy, Sidney McKay, Ashley Sullivan, Conor Velasco-O’Donovan

Wrentham: Aidan Fitzpatrick, Colin Francis, Nicholas Matyi, Joshua Shockley, Albert Tranquillino

RELATED ARTICLES
- Advertisment -
Kids Day 2024 July 18-21 at the North Attleboro Middle School
- Advertisment -
Big Blue Removal, Don't pay 1-800 Prices!

Most Popular

Recent Comments